Past Officers

Worshipful Master
Sean M. Callahan
2016 - 2018
Walter E. Barker
2014 - 2016
Arthur B. Dunham, Jr.
2011 - 2014
Michael V. Correia
2010 - 2011
Joseph C. Roux
2009 - 2010
Walter E. Barker
2007 - 2009
Walter E. Barker
2006 - 2007
Joseph C. Roux
2005 - 2006
Joseph C. Roux
2004 - 2005
Richard Condike
2003 - 2004
Walter Cinsavich
2002 - 2003
Walter Cinsavich
2001 - 2002
Walter D. Catton Jr
2000 - 2001
Walter D. Catton Jr
1999 - 2000
Arthur B. Dunham, Jr.
1998 - 1999
John A. Antonetti Sr
1997 - 1998
John A. Antonetti Sr
1997
John A. Antonetti Sr
1995 - 1996
Timothy J. Hanks
1993 - 1995
Senior Warden
Mark R. Matley
2016 - 2018
Sean M. Callahan
2015 - 2016
Timothy R. Bugler
2014 - 2015
Walter E. Barker
2013 - 2014
Derek J. Espinola
2012 - 2013
Timothy R. Bugler
2010 - 2012
Michael V. Correia
2009 - 2010
Joseph C. Roux
2008 - 2009
Donald S. Davis
2007 - 2008
James W. Pearce III
2006 - 2007
Walter E. Barker
2004 - 2006
Joseph C. Roux
2003 - 2004
Richard Condike
2001 - 2003
Walter Cinsavich
2000 - 2001
Arthur B. Dunham, Jr.
1999 - 2000
Walter D. Catton Jr
1998 - 1999
Arthur B. Dunham, Jr.
1997 - 1998
John M. Gaffney
1995 - 1996
John A. Antonetti Sr
1993 - 1995
Junior Warden
William F. Connor III
2016 - 2018
Mark R. Matley
2015 - 2016
Robert S. Bugler
2014 - 2015
Edward D. Mackness
2013 - 2014
Derek J. Espinola
2010 - 2012
Timothy R. Bugler
2009 - 2010
Edward D. Mackness
2007 - 2009
Donald S. Davis
2006 - 2007
James W. Pearce III
2004 - 2006
Walter E. Barker
2003 - 2004
Joseph C. Roux
2001 - 2003
Richard Condike
2000 - 2001
Walter Cinsavich
1999 - 2000
Edward D. Mackness
1998 - 1999
Walter E. Barker
1997 - 1998
Timothy J. Hanks
1995 - 1997
John M. Gaffney
1993 - 1995
Treasurer
Robert T. Kropilak
2013 - 2017
Walter D. Catton Jr
2006 - 2013
Donald D. Burns
1993 - 2006
Assistant Treasurer
Edward D. Mackness
2014 - 2015
Robert T. Kropilak
2012 - 2013
Secretary
Brian J. McGovern
2016 - 2018
David P. Matthews
2014 - 2016
Timothy J. Hanks
1997 - 2014
John A. Antonetti Jr
1993 - 1997
Assistant Secretary
Brian J. McGovern
2014 - 2016
Ryan L. Boucher
2012 - 2013
Proxy
Philip J. Zeller
1997 - 2008
Jeffrey P. Kimball
1993 - 1997
Masonic Home Representative
Norman D. McLoon Jr
2010 - 2015
Norman D. McLoon Jr
1995 - 2008
Chaplain
Walter E. Barker
2016 - 2018
Robert S. Bugler
2015 - 2016
Matthew P. Ridge
2014 - 2015
David P. Matthews
2013 - 2014
David P. Matthews
2010 - 2012
Marshal
Philip J. Zeller
2010 - 2014
Senior Deacon
Matthew D. Faucher
2016 - 2018
William F. Connor III
2015 - 2016
Robert S. Bugler
2013 - 2015
Christopher J. Espinola
2010 - 2013
Junior Deacon
William C. Christian
2016 - 2018
Matthew D. Faucher
2015 - 2016
Sean M. Callahan
2013 - 2015
Robert S. Bugler
2010 - 2013
Senior Steward
William F. Connor III
2013 - 2015
Sean M. Callahan
2010 - 2013
Junior Steward
Valmont B. Boyer
2017 - 2018
Justin Ducharme
2016 - 2017
William C. Christian
2015 - 2016
Ryan L. Boucher
2013 - 2015
William F. Connor III
2010 - 2013
Inside Sentinel
Michael V. Bombardi
2017 - 2018
Valmont B. Boyer
2016 - 2017
Christopher J. Espinola
2013 - 2016
Ryan L. Boucher
2012 - 2013
Steven M. Bugler
2010 - 2012
Tyler
Byron Zakos
2011 - 2012
Lodge Lead Ambassador
Brian J. McGovern
2013 - 2018
Arthur B. Dunham, Jr.
2012 - 2013
Michael V. Correia
2010 - 2012
Electrician
Ryan L. Boucher
2015 - 2017
Thomas C. Greenhalge
2013 - 2015
Jordan B. Tye
2010 - 2012
Trustee
Sean M. Callahan
2016 - 2018
Philip J. Zeller
2015 - 2019
John A. Antonetti Jr
2015 - 2018
Jeffrey A. Lambert
2015 - 2018
Walter E. Barker
2015 - 2016
Ernest F. Mackness Sr
2010 - 2019
Norman D. McLoon Jr
2010 - 2015